Old World Bakery
Bakery – illustrative photo
Bakery – illustrative photo
Bakery – illustrative photo

BakeryRidgewood, NY

Old World Bakery

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Old World Bakery yet. Call (718) 418-6884 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

66-91 Forest Avenue
Ridgewood, NY 11385

About Old World Bakery

Old World Bakery is a bakery located at 66-91 Forest Avenue in Ridgewood, New York. It is one of 226 places to eat and drink we list in Ridgewood.

For questions or orders, call (718) 418-6884.

Quick facts

Category
Bakery
Address
66-91 Forest Avenue, Ridgewood, NY 11385
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Old World Bakery? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Old World Bakery located?

Old World Bakery is located at 66-91 Forest Avenue, Ridgewood, NY 11385.

What is the phone number of Old World Bakery?

You can call Old World Bakery at (718) 418-6884.

Nearby places

All in Ridgewood

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.